Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Max Adler

Age: 32, born 17 January 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jennifer Bronstein


Lists

233 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 28 comments
111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
17 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Glee (1), Actor (1), Born In 1986 (1), U (1), Born 1986 (1), Played Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3060 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
4. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1420 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1097 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
286 Watched
Rating:
6.2
215 Watched
3. Love and Honor (2013)
Rating:
6
36 Watched
Rating:
4.9
21 Watched
5. Believe Me (2014)
Rating:
6
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen