Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maurice Richard Povich

Age: 79, born 17 January 1939

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Connie Chung


Lists

134 votes
Random Shit That Always Makes Me LOL (50 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
58 votes
Celebrities Pokemon Cards (20 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
Tv Talk show host (56 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2809 Watched
Rating:
7.5
979 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1065 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
49 want to see
Rating:
6
38 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
5. The Imagemaker (1986)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 32 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Brian G added this to a list 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block