Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Matthew Underwood

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Dillon Underwood

Age: 28, born 23 April 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

29 votes
People who born in 1990 (39 items)
list by DORA
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
8 votes
The best young actors born after 1980 (61 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
NICK STARS (64 items)
list by Noah Bieber
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
1990 (119 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
My name is Logan (62 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Matthew Dillon Underwood (born April 23, 1990) is an American retired actor.
Tags: Male (3), Actor (2), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), White (1), April 23 (1), Born In April (1), Born In 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), American (1), Child Actor (1), Zoey 101 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
1113 Watched
Rating:
6.1
237 Watched
Rating:
4.3
195 Watched
Rating:
3.6
91 Watched
Rating:
4.7
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
148 Watched
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block