Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Matthew Montgomery

Stats

Birth Name: Matthew Robert Ramírez

Age: 40, born 7 May 1978

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Steve Callahan


Lists

20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 4 comments
7 votes
Gay Actors & Actresses (36 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1978 (1), Gay (1), Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
2. Redwoods (2009)
Rating:
4.6
26 Watched
Rating:
6.1
13 Watched
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
5. Socket (2007)
Rating:
3.3
10 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

davidacosta13 added this to Rated list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
lavenderknight rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block