Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Anthony McNulty

Age: 33, born 14 December 1982

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Katie McNulty


Lists

35 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
19 votes
List of Misfits Characters Worst to Best (18 items)
list by BAMF
Published 4 years ago 3 comments
13 votes
They are so sexy!!! (48 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
My Harry Potter Marauders Cast (29 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago
6 votes
Good Faces//Man (276 items)
list by concatenation
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Changed his acting name to Matthew in order to join the actors' union, Equity, as there was already a registered member with his real name, Michael McNulty. Trained at the Laine Johnson Theatre School. ... (more)
Tags: Misfits (2), British (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1982 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Misfits (2009)
Rating:
8
788 Watched
2. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
274 Watched
3. Shameless (2004)
Rating:
7.2
98 Watched
4. Cranford (2007)
Rating:
7.8
67 Watched
5. The Musketeers (2014)
Rating:
8
76 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Control (2007)
Rating:
7.6
644 Watched
2. Little Ashes (2008)
Rating:
6
129 Watched
3. Toast (2010)
Rating:
6.8
125 Watched
Rating:
7.1
123 Watched
Rating:
4.6
59 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

reallly voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Rylvan added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
My Harry Potter Marauders Cast (29 person items)

"Rodolphus' brother, and a Death Eater."



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block