Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Matt Winston

Age: 48, born 3 February 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Meg Girl


Lists

23 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
The Many Victims of Freddy Krueger (31 items)
list by CartoonDude1995
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Matt Winston was born on February 3, 1970. He is a actor and a writer Spouse: Meg Girl (m. 1998) Parents: Stan Winston (Father) · Karen Winston (Mother) Education: Yale University Siblings: Debbie Winston (Sister) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5202 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3073 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2605 Watched
Rating:
7
2440 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
8382 Watched
Rating:
7.6
4369 Watched
Rating:
6.7
3915 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2753 Watched
Rating:
5.6
1450 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
100 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

CartoonDude1995 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
The Many Victims of Freddy Krueger (31 person items)

"Character: Charles "Chuck" Wilson Appearance: Wes Craven's New Nightmare (1994) Impaled by Freddy's glove after coming to life."



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block