Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Matt Gordon

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
Male Beauty (15 items)
list by ElyrieVervell
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
my top guys (23 items)
list by Aya Joseph
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Matt Gordon (born 1983 in Alberta, Canada) is a Canadian model. He has walked in shows for Gucci, Bottega Veneta, Versace, Roberto Cavalli and Hermès. He has featured in Numéro Homme, New York Times T editorial and Korean Numéro Homme. He also appeared in campaigns for Gucci, Tommy Hilfiger, Z Zegna, Escada Moon Sparkle Parfume, Pringle of Scotland, Paco Rabanne’s and H&M holiday.
Tags: Canadian (2), Male Model (1), Doable (1), Sexy (1), Handsome (1), Male (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blindness (2008)
Rating:
7
877 Watched
2. Shall We Dance? (2004)
Rating:
5.4
733 Watched
3. Room (2015)
Rating:
8
433 Watched
4. Pushing Tin (1999)
Rating:
5.9
307 Watched
5. Defendor (2009)
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wonderfalls (2004)
Rating:
7.4
227 Watched
Rating:
6.9
182 Watched
3. Flashpoint (2008)
Rating:
7.1
101 Watched
4. Rookie Blue (2010)
Rating:
7.1
97 Watched
5. Mutant X (2001)
Rating:
5.7
99 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

echo added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block