Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Matteo Martin Battaglia

Age: 51, born 25 September 1965

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

2 votes
my hot men list !!! (345 items)
list by AVCK
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Twin Peaks (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.7
5087 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2954 Watched
3. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2569 Watched
4. 24 (2001)
Rating:
6.8
1885 Watched
Rating:
6.8
2052 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thor (2011)
Rating:
6.8
2743 Watched
2. Showgirls (1995)
Rating:
4.6
612 Watched
3. Half Past Dead (2002)
Rating:
4.4
155 Watched
4. Blue Sky (1994)
Rating:
6.4
54 Watched
5. Army of One (1993)
Rating:
5.5
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

brutalmerc posted a comment 1 year, 2 months ago

“The way he died in the movie JOSHUA TREE with Dolph Lundgren is way hotttt: a young sheriff in cowboy boots, shot in the head!”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block