Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mathilde Brok Brandi

Age: 23, born 28 October 1994

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5870 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
8 votes
Free People Models (36 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
7 votes
H&M models. (85 items)
list by Surey
Published 10 months, 1 week ago
5 votes
All About That Brow (45 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 1 year ago
4 votes
Muses (144 items)
list by Hawkwind
Published 7 months ago

Mathilde Brandi Videos

Fay Fall-Winter 2017/18

11 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Full Name: Mathilde Brok Brandi Birth date: 28.10.94 Birthplace: Århus Ethnic Origin: Danish Nickname: Brandi, BB, Thulde. How were you scouted: The scout came backstage after I just finished performing in a musical Best feature: Being down to earth Favourite beauty product: Body Shop’s body creams Favourite food: I have a weakness for Asian food! Hobbies: Drawing, painting and other creative stuff. I love to try new things! Fitness Regime: Running Favourite Movie: It changes all the time, but I just watched Moonrise Kingdom, and thought it was very good. What was the last track you listened to on your iPod: Ode t ... (more)
Tags: Denmark (1), Model (1), Danish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Acaccia posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Acaccia rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 48 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 56 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 154 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Acaccia voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Acaccia posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kat M added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months ago
Muses (144 person items)
Hawkwind added this to a list 7 months ago
Models / M / (48 person items)
jm5 rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sek84 rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Hawkwind rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Surey added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Free People Models (36 person items)
Surey posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Surey posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

Surey rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Surey added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
H&M models. (85 person items)
WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
All About That Brow (45 person items)
WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 12 images [View All] 12 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block