Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mathilde Bisson

Stats

Birth Name: Mathilde Bisson-Fabre

Age: 33, born 30 January 1985

Born and residing in: France


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mathilde Bisson-Fabre , conocida como Mathilde Bisson , nació en 30 de enero de 1985 en Toulouse , Haute-Garonne , es una actriz francesa . En 2016, se llama Revelation to Caesar por su papel de Juliette Larrain en la película Au plus du soleil de Yves Angelo . Mathilde Bisson es nombrada Molière de la revelación femenina por su interpretación de Antonia en la obra Fleur de Cactus de Pierre Barillet y Jean-Pierre Grédy , dirigida por Michel Fau . Índice 1 biografía 1.1 Teatro 1.2 Cine 1.3 Televisión 2 Filmografía 2.1 Largometrajes 2.2 Cortometrajes 2.3 Televisión 3 Teatro 4 premios y nominaciones 5 No ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.9
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Jealousy (2013)
Rating:
6.8
12 Watched
2. Atomic Age (2012)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Low Life (2011)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

breogan21 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

breogan21 rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block