Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Mateus Verdelho

Age: 33, born 12 February 1983

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

164 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 35 comments
69 votes
Beautiful pictures - b&w edition (97 items)
list by maddiee
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
46 votes
for the ladies (308 items)
list by emilia
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
39 votes
Just some random pictures I wanted to add! (35 items)
list by Ranzkind
Published 6 years ago 6 comments
35 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Mateus Verdelho Videos

Butch Spring/ Summer 2011: Mateus Verdelho

334 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

26 votes
25 votes
17 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Description: Mateus Verdelho, born December 2, 1983, in Ribeirão Preto, Brazil, is Brazilian model. When Verdelho turned 18, he moved to a much bigger city -- São Paulo. He was in college at that time and also worked in an advertisement agency. A hardworking and dedicated man, he endured a hectic schedule, balancing school while also working as a model to make ends meet. At the end, he was not happy with the situation and so, he left school, travelled abroad and established himself as a male model. Known for his mega-tattoos and piercing (although he hasn’t always had that look), this 6-foot-one Brazilian hunk may not be everyone's ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
25 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lavenderknight rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
matt added this to a list 6 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (200 person items)
franceseattle rated this 1/10 7 months ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Rah added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block