Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Percy Robert Miller

Age: 48, born 29 April 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sonya Miller


Lists

24 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
23 votes
People...Celebrity Black directors (114 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (286 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (286 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Master P Videos

Master P "Make'em Say UGH"

9 Views

Added 4 years ago



View all Master P videos

Photos


Percy Robert Miller, known by his stage name Master P or his business name P. Miller, is an American rapper, actor, entrepreneur, investor, author, filmmaker, record producer, philanthropist, and former basketball player. He is the founder of the record label No Limit Records, which was relaunched as New No Limit Records through Universal Records and Koch Records, then again as Guttar Music Entertainment, and finally, currently, No Limit Forever Records. He is the founder and CEO of P. Miller Enterprises, a conglomerate company, and Better Black Television, a cable television network.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2598 Watched
Rating:
4.8
2597 Watched
Rating:
5
398 Watched
Rating:
6.4
294 Watched
Rating:
5.6
131 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
1366 Watched
Rating:
6.9
886 Watched
3. Oz
Rating:
7.9
647 Watched
Rating:
7
709 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. MP Da Last Don (1998)
Rating:
7.7
3 own
2. Ghetto D (1997)
Rating:
8
1 own
3. Ice Cream Man (1996)
Rating:
6
1 own
Rating:
8
1 own
5. 99 Ways to Die (1995)
Rating:
5
1 own




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
11 Watched
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
3. Foolish (1999)
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
8 Watched
Rating:
2
4 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
2
1 Watched




TV written by

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Directed by Ron Shelton (48 person items)
Loyal-T posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block