Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Mason Wilson Gamble

Age: 30, born 16 January 1986

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

98 votes
child actors then and now (248 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
66 votes
They Grew Up (86 items)
list by Silvia
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 11 comments
50 votes
Cartoons gone live (13 items)
list by GemLil
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
my top 100 child performances! (100 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years ago 5 comments
30 votes
Bad Kids (12 items)
list by GemLil
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments

Mason Gamble Videos

Mason Gamble - Dennis the Menace Audition

9 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Green Eyes (1), Born 1986 (1), Beautiful Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gattaca (1997)
Rating:
7.2
1809 Watched
2. Rushmore (1998)
Rating:
7.4
1113 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1057 Watched
4. Spy Hard (1996)
Rating:
4.9
452 Watched
5. Arlington Road (1999)
Rating:
6.9
386 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1648 Watched
2. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1543 Watched
3. Early Edition (1996)
Rating:
6.5
181 Watched
4. Close to Home (2005)
Rating:
6.1
56 Watched
5. Anya's Bell (1999)
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block