Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masayuki Izumi

Stats

Birth Name: 泉政行

Born: 12 May 1980 Died: 28 July 2015

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Masayuki Izumi (泉 政行 Izumi Masayuki, 12 May 1980 – 28 July 2015)[1][2] was a Japanese actor from Arakawa, Tokyo. He graduated from Komagome Senior High School and Tokai University Second Faculty of Engineering. He was represented with Gift.
Tags: Died 2015 (2), Died July 28 (2), Born 1980 (2), Born May 12 (2), Japanese (2), Died Aged 35 (1), Taurus (1), Actor (1), Asian (1), Male (1), Kamen Rider 555 (1), Kamen Rider (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
93 Watched
Rating:
8.3
67 Watched
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
8.4
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
26 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
9
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Farah Luna posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block