Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masayo Kurata

Stats

Birth Name: 倉田 ι›…δΈ–

Age: 49, born 21 May 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 4' 11"


Photos


Japanese voice actress from Yokkaichi, Mie.
Tags: Voice Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
7.5
421 Watched
Rating:
7.4
275 Watched
Rating:
6.5
231 Watched
Rating:
6.5
74 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
Rating:
5.8
16 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
3
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block