Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Masaya Onosaka

Stats

Birth Name: 小野坂 昌也

Age: 52, born 13 October 1964

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 7"


Photos


Japanese voice actor who works for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pokémon (1997)
Rating:
6.4
1362 Watched
Rating:
7.2
735 Watched
3. One Piece (1999)
Rating:
7.4
638 Watched
Rating:
7.4
510 Watched
5. Trigun (1998)
Rating:
7.6
476 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
318 Watched
Rating:
7.4
83 Watched
Rating:
7.3
46 Watched
Rating:
7.3
18 Watched
5. Gantz: O (2016)
Rating:
7
21 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block