Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 夏目 雅子

Born: 17 December 1957 Died: 11 September 1985

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Shizuka Ijūin


Lists

9 votes
Lost Young Idols (11 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 6 years, 7 months ago

Masako Natsume Videos

Masako Natsume ?? ??

54 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

5 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Masako Natsume (夏目 雅子 Natsume Masako, December 17, 1957 - September 11, 1985) was a Japanese actress from Tokyo. Widely popular in Japan she gained worldwide recognition for her portrayal of Tripitaka in the TV series Monkey which is now considered a cult classic.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
13 Watched
Rating:
6.6
8 want to see
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see
Rating:
1
2 want to see
5. Gyoei no mure (1983)
Rating:
9
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
17 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Farah Luna posted 18 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 2/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block