Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masako Katsuki

Stats

Birth Name: 塩野 雅子

Age: 59, born 15 October 1958

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 4"


Photos


Japanese voice actress who was born in Hachinohe, Aomori. Formerly from Theater Echo, she is now employed by 81 Produce.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1106 Watched
Rating:
7.1
367 Watched
Rating:
7.3
254 Watched
Rating:
7.4
206 Watched
Rating:
7.5
192 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
249 Watched
Rating:
6.9
76 Watched
Rating:
7.6
59 Watched
Rating:
6.5
61 Watched
Rating:
7.2
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block