Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masaki Suda

Stats

Birth Name: 菅田将暉

Age: 25, born 21 February 1993

Country of origin: Japan


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kôkô debyû (2011)
Rating:
7.3
36 Watched
Rating:
6.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
14 Watched
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 4 months ago
C.K rated this 6/10 5 months ago
malir posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block