Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Masaharu Satô

Stats

Birth Name: 佐藤 正治

Age: 71, born 1 July 1946

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Japanese voice actor working for Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
925 Watched
Rating:
7.8
474 Watched
Rating:
7.6
247 Watched
Rating:
6.8
177 Watched
Rating:
4.2
70 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
194 Watched
Rating:
5.6
148 Watched
Rating:
6.1
127 Watched
Rating:
7.8
85 Watched
Rating:
5.4
99 Watched




Music

Rating:
9.5
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block