Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Mary Stewart

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Florence Elinor Rainbow

Born: 17 September 1916 Died: 9 May 2014

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sir Frederick Stewart


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
536 Watched
2. Top Hat (1935)
Rating:
7.7
223 Watched
3. Stage Door (1937)
Rating:
7.6
82 Watched
4. Shall We Dance (1937)
Rating:
7.7
73 Watched
Rating:
7.7
80 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
6.7
2 own
Rating:
8
1 want this
Rating:
9
1 own




TV

1. Medic (1954)
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block