Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mary Jean Lastimosa

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Jean Ramirez Lastimosa

Age: 30, born 23 November 1987

Country of origin: Philippines

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

85 votes
Perfection (2677 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
47 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Binibining Pilipinas 2014 (40 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Beautiful Filipinas (11 items)
list by purr4food
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Mary Jean Ramirez Lastimosa (born 23 November 1987), also known as MJ Lastimosa, is a Filipino businesswoman, actress, and model who won the Binibining Pilipinas 2014[2] national pageant as Miss Universe Philippines 2014. She represented the Philippines at the Miss Universe pageant held in Doral, Florida U.S.A, on January 25, 2015. Lastimosa was eventually placed in the Top 10 of the competition.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
4. Luv U (2012)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ORION voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
aLittleTyger voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block