Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Mary Hart
6.9 Rating
(8 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Johanna Harum

Age: 67, born 8 November 1950

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Burt Sugarman


Lists

14 votes
Famous Scorpios (124 items)
list by JennaD14
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Dames (727 items)
list by A.Lozano
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
Palm Springs Film Fest 2016 (26 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - H (134 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Mary Hart was born on November 8, 1950 in Sioux Falls, South Dakota, USA as Mary Johanna Harum. She is an actress and producer, known for Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade (1987), Entertainment Tonight (1981) and Great Circuses of the World (1989). She has been married to Burt Sugarman since April 8, 1989. They have one child. She was previously married to Terry Hart.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
4085 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1873 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1003 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Stuck on You (2003)
Rating:
4.8
907 Watched
Rating:
5.9
475 Watched
Rating:
6.5
163 Watched
4. Swing Vote (2008)
Rating:
6
152 Watched
Rating:
6
106 Watched




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

Dragonslayer voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Dames (727 person items)
Kandi voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Saturn V posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block