Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mary Ellen Cook

Age: 36, born 15 June 1981

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Mary Carey [ Born: Mary Ellen Cook on June 15, 1980 in Cleveland, Ohio ] entered the adult film industry as a featured entertainer. She is best known for her lesbian themed films. In addition to numerous adult movies, she has posed in adult magazines and has appeared in adult TV shows such as Totally Busted and Sexy Urban Legends on Playboy TV. In 2003 she ran for governor of California. Much of her fan base is due to her large breasts, and initially Carey claimed to have never received breast implants. Eventually, though, she admitted in her AVN Fresh off the Bus interview to having had a "boob job." She does, howeve ... (more)
Tags: Leggy (1), Buff (1), Fit (1), Dancer (1), 1981 (1), Gemini (1), N. 1 (1), Born 1981 (1), Dirty (1), Porn Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1051 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
3. Howard Stern (1994)
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched
Rating:
4.2
36 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. After Porn Ends (2012)
Rating:
5.1
54 Watched
2. Pervert! (2005)
Rating:
5
31 Watched
4. Vice (2008)
Rating:
3.8
9 Watched
Rating:
3.2
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block