Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Dimitrova

Age: 24, born 7 November 1993

Country of origin: Bulgaria

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

115 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7394 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
85 votes
lost in face (2867 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
20 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (289 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: 1993 (1), Bulgaria (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Lena voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Duckman voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rdible1 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 7 months ago
favea rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Female Models (261 person items)
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

sahaad voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year ago
Famous People Born in 1993 (152 person items)
Lovits added this to a list 1 year ago
RPG: Characters & faces! (4 characters items)
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ciollini voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
franceseattle posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

franceseattle voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

franceseattle posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
angel1983 rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

evvie added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
100+ beautiful blond models (289 person items)
playboydx voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

november voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block