Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Martina Colombari

Age: 42, born 10 July 1975

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alessandro Costacurta


Lists

111 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
97 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
46 votes
"Look What I Have Created!!" (201 items)
list by sackdaddy
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
Italian Bombshells (35 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 10 comments
9 votes
Miss Italia, my favorites winners (11 items)
list by Marek
Published 1 year ago 3 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Martina Colombari was born on 10 July 1975 in Riccione, Emilia-Romagna, Northern Italy. She is an Italian film and television actress, model and television presenter. In October 1991, at the age of 16, Colombari won the Miss Italia beauty pageant, becoming the competition's youngest winner at the time. Later, she hosted or co-hosted several Italian television programmes, including Un disco per l'estate, Vota la voce, Super, Goleada (originally titled Galagoal) and Controcampo. She played a lead role in Quello che le ragazze non dicono (2000), directed by Carlo Vanzina, and appeared in other films such as Paparazzi (1998) and ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Paparazzi (1998)
Rating:
4.2
45 Watched
2. Abbronzatissimi (1991)
Rating:
3
18 Watched
3. She (2001)
5 want to see
1 want to see
5. Barbara ed Io (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Camera Café (2003)
Rating:
7.4
27 Watched
Rating:
5.4
27 Watched
3. Don Matteo (2000)
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
4. Carabinieri (2002)
Rating:
4.5
12 Watched
5. I Cesaroni (2006)
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION voted for an image 5 days, 16 hours ago

redraider voted for an image 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 39 images [View All] 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 weeks ago

Byxcs added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Tour of Italy and Italian Beauties (253 beauty items)

"Riccione"


shotswerefired rated this 5/10 3 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 months ago
Italian Bombshells (35 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
4ffe rated this 5/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 7/10 6 months ago
Viro voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
8mooncatz voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Marek added this to a list 1 year ago
Marek rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 year ago

amaledonne rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block