Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marta Hazas Cuesta

Age: 40, born 31 December 1977

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Javier Veiga


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/05/18) ※ (2213 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 21 comments
35 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
14 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (323 items)
list by Helen
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Top 50 Hottest Spanish Actresses (50 items)
list by Ricky
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
9 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by Ricky
Published 8 months ago

Marta Hazas Videos



Photos

6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Marta Hazas was born on the 31st of December, 1977 in Santander, Cantabria, Spain. She is a Spanish actress. She holds a degree in Information Science, she also has artistic training in Spanish dance and drama. She has acted sporadically in shows like 'Aída', 'Los hombres de Paco', 'Cuéntame cómo pasó', 'Paco y Veva', 'Hospital Central', 'El comisario' and 'Los Serrano'. Her consecration was on the small screen with her role of Amelia Ugarte in the successful series of Antena 3 'El internado'. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Redhead (1), Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
31 Watched
Rating:
7.2
23 Watched
3. Aida
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
8.1
10 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
2 want to see
2. Millionaire Dog (2014)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
4. 8 citas (2008)
Rating:
4
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ORION voted for an image 21 hours, 59 minutes ago

Sarah! added this to a list 1 day, 1 hour ago
Sarah! rated this 3/10 1 day, 1 hour ago
Ricky posted 4 images 1 day, 5 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 3 days, 19 hours ago

Ricky posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Ricky posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Ricky posted 4 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

henrieta voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month ago

Ricky posted a image 1 month ago

MyGoshOh added this to a list 1 month ago
Brunettes 9157 (60 person items)
Ricky posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Ricky posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ORION voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months ago

Ricky posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky posted 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block