Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Marta Berzkalna
5.1 Rating
(7 ratings)
Your Rating:

Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Marta B─ôrzkalna

Age: 33, born 1 May 1985

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
19 votes
Latvian Models (36 items)
list by emberlin
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Models ranked in the MDC top 50: Past & Present (382 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Sexy Latvian Models (22 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (2), Latvian (2), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indigo455 rated this 10/10 8 hours, 2 minutes ago
emberlin posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 5/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
goldthwait rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
teddybearhug rated this 1/10 2 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block