Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Marshall Applewhite

Stats

Birth Name: Marshall Herff Applewhite, Jr.

Born: 17 May 1931 Died: 26 March 1997

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ann Pearce


Lists

28 votes
People in TIME (416 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Holy Smoke (1999)
Rating:
5.6
161 Watched
Rating:
9
1 want to see
3. Join Us (2007)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block