Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Marlee Roberts

Stats

Birth Name: Marlee Rodrigues

Age: 24, born 22 September 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

78 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
4 votes
1992 (135 items)
list by Justyna
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes

Description: Marlee played Felicity, Kirsten, & Kit in NYC's original cast of the American Girls Revue. Marlee is the current photo model for the character "Rachel" in the 2011 relaunch of K.A. Applegate's "Animorphs" series. So far, Rachel can be seen on the covers of books 2 and 7, and on the official website. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

4 want to see
2. Free (2012)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8
3 Watched
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies directed by

4 want to see
2. Free (2012)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
94 Watched
4 want to see
3. Free (2012)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Euthanasia (2010)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IgorMarques rated this 5/10 9 months, 1 week ago
IgorMarques voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

AndrewVaughn voted for an image 1 year ago

AndrewVaughn rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hughhutchinson rated this 10/10 1 year ago
hughhutchinson posted a image 1 year ago

B205 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block