Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 段宜恩 (Duàn Yí Ēn), Tuan Yi Eun

Age: 24, born 4 September 1993

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
Most handsome men (65 items)
list by Monique382
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Mark Tuan Videos

GOT7 "A" story 2. Mark

20 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Mark Tuan videos

Photos


Description: Mark is the oldest member of South Korean boy group named GOT7. The group debuted in 2014 with song "Girls Girls Girls". His role in the group is visual and rapper, his speciality is martial arts tricking. Mark's ethnicity is Taiwanese but he was born in the U.S., he's from Arcadia, California. He also lived in Brazil and Paraguay. He can speak English, Korean and Mandarin Chinese. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: 1993 (2), Born In 1993 (2), Chinese (1), K-pop (1), Asian (1), American (1), Idol (1), Got7 (1), Boy Group (1), Rapper (1), Dancer (1), Singer (1), Model (1), Martial Arts (1), Tricking (1), Visual (1), Blood Type A (1), Taiwanese (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingSohma posted 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

Monique382 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Most handsome men (65 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block