Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mark Parrish

Stats

Birth Name: Mark A. Parrish

Age: 38, born 4 March 1979

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


Mark Parrish was born on March 4, 1979 in Framingham, Massachusetts, USA as Mark A. Parrish. He is known for his work on Mustang Sally (2006), Righteous Kill (2008) and Home of the Brave (2006).
Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Office (US) (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
2. 2 Broke Girls (2011)
Rating:
6.9
507 Watched
3. Justified (2010)
Rating:
8.2
272 Watched
4. Masters of Sex (2013)
Rating:
7.6
122 Watched
Rating:
7
110 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gone Girl (2014)
Rating:
7.8
1245 Watched
2. Hail, Caesar! (2016)
Rating:
6.3
293 Watched
Rating:
5.7
92 Watched
4. I-See-You.Com (2006)
Rating:
5.3
26 Watched
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block