Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Neveldine

Age: 44, born 11 May 1973

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alison Lohman


Lists

127 votes
Directors:The Filmography of... (207 items)
list by propelas
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 20 comments
1 votes
Directors Who've Made the Most Appearances for Yea (18 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
20 Favorite People Born in 1973 (20 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 5 years ago
1 votes
Most Represented Directors in My DVD Collection (56 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Beard (1), Handsome (1), Writer (1), Director (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Crank (2006)
Rating:
6.6
1615 Watched
Rating:
6.2
946 Watched
3. Gamer (2009)
Rating:
5.7
907 Watched
4. Jonah Hex (2010)
Rating:
4.6
474 Watched
5. Pathology (2008)
Rating:
5.7
262 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Crank (2006)
Rating:
6.6
1615 Watched
Rating:
6.2
946 Watched
3. Gamer (2009)
Rating:
5.7
907 Watched
Rating:
4.5
526 Watched
Rating:
3.4
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
18 Watched
Rating:
6.5
16 Watched
3. Officer Downe (2016)
Rating:
3.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
633 Watched
Rating:
6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block