Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mark W. Moses

Age: 60, born 24 February 1958

Country of origin: United States


Lists

17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Performances of 2012 So Far-Running List (76 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
1958 (32 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Mark W. Moses (born February 24, 1958) is an American actor, known for his roles of Paul Young on Desperate Housewives and Herman "Duck" Phillips on the AMC series Mad Men.
Tags: American (3), Desperate Housewives (2), Actor (2), Mad Men (2), Male (1), Sexy (1), Very Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1084 Watched
Rating:
8.1
819 Watched
Rating:
7.9
516 Watched
Rating:
7.6
265 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2063 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2235 Watched
Rating:
5.7
1627 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1050 Watched
Rating:
6.8
920 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block