Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Mark Indelicato.

Age: 22, born 16 July 1994

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

135 votes
I'm kissing all the boys (35 items)
list by Lara
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 43 comments
61 votes
young actors (340 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
born in year 1994 (170 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
1 votes
Sexiest Male Names (38 items)
list by SashaBostick
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: A native of Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Indelicato has been raised in nearby Neshaminy in Bucks County. He is of one quarter Puerto Rican and three quarters Italian ancestry. Mark has trained at the The Actors Center in Philadelphia and takes vocal lessons at Dupree School of Music in Linwood, New Jersey. He hopes to continue his professional career in acting and singing. Indelicato started his career on the main stage at Philadelphia's Walnut Street Theater at age eight. His performances in the stage productions La Vie En Bleu and A Christmas Carol would garner him a role in the Theatre's staged reading of Fame Forever, w ... (more)
Tags: Child Actor (2), Italian (1), American (1), Singer (1), Puerto Rican (1), Ugly Betty (1), Born In 1994 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ugly Betty (2006)
Rating:
6.2
1217 Watched
2. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
835 Watched
Rating:
7.4
432 Watched
Rating:
5.7
417 Watched
Rating:
6.2
175 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
91 Watched
Rating:
8.3
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block