Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marjorie Dias de Oliveira

Age: 36, born 8 March 1982

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

131 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 17 comments
81 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
79 votes
Can't get enough... (182 items)
list by Mike Prates
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
33 votes
Beautiful Women (90 items)
list by Robson
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments

Photos

20 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Tags: Brazilian (3), 1982 (1), Brazil (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1982 (1), Belas Brasileiras (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
3.7
108 Watched
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.3
39 Watched
Rating:
3.2
29 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
2. Good Manners (2017)
Rating:
7.1
9 Watched
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
4. Sob Pressão (2016)
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Garoto (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Zants rated this 7/10 1 year ago
parryj rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

poppe rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
bendo888 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

AussieFan added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Blitzkid posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

nusch added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
nusch voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Blitzkid voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

rkojin rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Lefi17 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 47 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

dasleandro voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block