Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Mariya Malinovskaya

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Nikolayevna Sadkova

Age: 36, born 21 January 1981

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: TV Presenter (1), Singer (1), Model (1), Lips (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), Russian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
5. Mechty Alisy (2006)
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cekadidas rated this 5/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
purpuren rated this 1/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block