Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marissa Ann Mayer

Age: 43, born 30 May 1975

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Zachary Bogue


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1592 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
60 votes
AskMen top 99 Desirable Women 2013 edition (99 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
43 votes
2015 Met Gala (149 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
38 votes
Who Asked You? (99 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
25 votes
Met Gala 2015 (170 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 4 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

An American business executive and the president and CEO of Yahoo!
Tags: President (1), Executive (1), Female (1), Yahoo (1), Business Executive (1), Computer Scientist (1), Cougar (1), Ceo (1), Businessman (1), American (1), Gorgeous (1), Blonde (1), Born 1975 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
2. 108 Stitches (2014)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 4 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 7 months ago
RGT rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Killick rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
onclelapin posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block