Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marisol González Casas

Age: 35, born 12 March 1983

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rafael Márquez Lugo


Lists

141 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1594 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
51 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
25 votes
I've Seen This Pose 16.1 - More Lounging (48 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
12 votes
Mail Order Brides III (54 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

24 votes
20 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Mexican television personality, actor, and beauty pageant titleholder who competed in the Miss Universe 2003 pageant. She is a sports reporter for Televisa Deportes and made her debut as an actress in 2005 on the telenovela Contra viento y marea with Danna Paola.
Tags: Reporter (2), Mexican (2), Latina (2), March 12 (1), Miss Universe (1), Actress (1), Journalist (1), Pisces (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Mien (1), Born 1983 (1), Born In March (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

qorachius added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
Miss Universe 2003 (72 person items)
qorachius rated this 7/10 1 week, 2 days ago
qorachius posted 11 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month ago

chance voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

undue4 voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

JR1220 voted for an image 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 months ago

Walter-Blake voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 7 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
clayton jungle voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 4 images 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 8 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

velocyphy rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Sanches Sebastian rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Kris rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Bollyver added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Mail Order Brides III (54 beauty items)
playboydx voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Lance John Anderson voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

rollcallaction voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp rated this 8/10 1 year ago
looksharp voted for 29 images [View All] 1 year ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year ago

william maxey 83 voted for an image 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block