Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marisa Domingos Orth

Age: 54, born 21 October 1963

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

42 votes
Playboy Brazil Cover (124 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
5 votes
My Favorites Brazilian Actress (17 items)
list by Kaa
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Favorite Brazilian actresses (77 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
Rating:
7.4
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
248 Watched
Rating:
7.1
45 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block