Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marion Marshall

Stats

Birth Name: Marion Tanner

Age: 88, born 8 June 1929

Country of origin: United States


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
124 Watched
Rating:
7.1
103 Watched
3. The Snake Pit (1948)
Rating:
7.6
65 Watched
4. I Want to Live! (1958)
Rating:
7.7
42 Watched
Rating:
7.7
46 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Perry Mason (1957)
Rating:
7.3
63 Watched
Rating:
7.8
14 Watched
Rating:
8.7
13 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mychaloh voted for 2 images 6 months ago

mychaloh rated this 10/10 6 months ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Kitscho rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kitscho posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kitscho voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Atomic Cinema posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block