Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: MarĂ­a de los Dolores Fuentes Cuevas

Age: 48, born 12 August 1970

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

10 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (63 items)
list by Ricky
Published 1 year ago
6 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2018 (74 items)
list by Ricky
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos


Tags: Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
987 Watched
Rating:
7.3
426 Watched
Rating:
7.2
354 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
Rating:
6.3
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
11 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 1 year ago
Ricky posted 2 images 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block