Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Mario Hardy Hamlet Brenno Benedetti Farrugia

Born: 14 September 1920 Died: 17 May 2009

Country of origin: Uruguay


Lists

3 votes
poetas favoritos (22 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Poesía en español (8 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
32 want to see
2. The Truce (1974)
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
4. Wake Up Love (1996)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. The Truce (2003)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7.2
32 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV

0 want to see
2. La mandrágora (1997)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block