Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Viktoria / Vika

Age: 22, born 30 March 1995

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

29 votes
From Russia With Love (67 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 9 months, 1 week ago

Photos

17 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Marina Visconti was born as Vika in Moscow, Russian Federation on March 30, 1995. On May 26, 2013 Marina Visconti got a cast in Pierre Woodmans - Woodman Casting X in St. Petersburg, Russia. In July 12, 2013 Marina Visconti starred in DDF Network video titled Delectable Debut featured at DDF Busty site. Sign: Aries Born Place / Hometown: Moscow Raised: Moscow Ethnicity:Caucasian Hair Length: LongHair Color: Brown Eye Color: Gray Skin Color: White Height: 5' 3" ( 63 inches) / 160 cm Weight: 128 lbs / 58 kg Measurements: 34DD-26-38 [ Bust (Cup Size) / Waist / Hips ] Career History: Actress, Model, Glamour Model, ... (more)
Tags: Visconti (1), Great Legs (1), Coed (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Twistys (1), Perfect Legs (1), FTV (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Only Tease (1), The Best (1), 11 (1), Sultry Eyes (1), Perfection (1), 5-18 (1), DSL's (1), Phenomenal (1), 5p (1), Lips (1), OMFG (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

competent rated this 7/10 1 day, 6 hours ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block