Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Marina San José

Stats

Birth Name: Marina San José Cuesta

Age: 35, born 16 September 1983

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

5 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky
Published 12 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Daughter of Ana Belén and Víctor Manuel. Sister of David San José. ... (more)
Tags: Spanish (2), Hija De Famosos (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
27 want to see
2. Girl Gets Girl (2015)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched
1 Watched
4. Paco (2009)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky posted a image 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Ricky posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky added this to a list 12 months ago
django123 voted for 2 images 12 months ago

Ricky posted 3 images [View All] 12 months ago

Ricky rated this 5/10 12 months ago
morenete posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block