Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Nagasawa 長澤茉里奈

Age: 22, born 8 October 1995

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

121 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1424 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Nagasawa Marina (長澤茉里奈) is a Japanese pop singer, idol and gravure model. She is a part of the indies idol group Houkago Princess as an Apprentice and the Crybaby Chairman. On August 28th, it had been announced that Marina was dismissed from the group for breaking the rules.. In October 2014, Marina worked as a Gravure Idol for COCONUTSLOUNGE TOKYO. On February 18th 2015, Marina made her return to Houkago Princess, and is the first memberof the Apprentice-unit, [Houpriyusu].
Tags: Japan (1), Idol (1), Gravure (1), Gravure Idol (1), Born 1995 (1), Born In 1995 (1), Babyface (1), Saitama (1), Petite (1), 5'1" (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Saki (2016)
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

1. Saki (2017)
Rating:
10
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 5/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Hennÿ voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dwi Suta Dissel rated this 9/10 11 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Alfred M. Jimmy rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
DarkCrusader990 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Deanmon voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 46 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block