Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Golysheva

Age: 26, born 19 February 1992

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

98 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Models M (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
11 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 4 years, 10 months ago
3 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#37) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Life is Life voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Gregory Miller rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Slava rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Pako rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Pako voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Mikopoles voted for 5 images 2 years ago

Deanmon added this to a list 2 years ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years ago
Deanmon rated this 8/10 2 years ago
Deanmon voted for an image 2 years ago

Vasya added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Models (216 person items)
goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
aprohor voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 44 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

coolrunnings voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Milena posted 60 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Models M (94 person items)

"First Name: Marina Last Name: Golysheva Nationality: Russian Cyrillic Name: Марина Маринкина Date of Birth: 19.February 1992 Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 34-20-34 ; (EU) 84-56-84 Height: 5´6 ; 164cm Dress Size: (US) 0 ; (EU) 30 Shoe Size: (US) 4.5 ; (EU) 35 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block