Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marilyn Lange

Age: 66, born 12 January 1952

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

27 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (319 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
2 votes
Famous People Born in 1952 (10 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Marilyn Lange (born January 12, 1952 in Westfield, New Jersey) is a model chosen by Playboy magazine as the Playmate of the Month for May 1974, and later, the 1975 Playmate of the Year.
Tags: Model (4), American (4), Playmate (3), Born 1952 (3), Brunette (2), Playboy (2), PMOM (1), Leggy (1), Born January 12 (1), Capricorn (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), Centerfold (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Blutarski voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

undue4 voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

undue4 voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

crazyi1470 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Zapper27 voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Zapper27 rated this 8/10 4 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 7 months ago

Jonslist rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
pintle rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
pintle voted for 4 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 28 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

leosuk rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

heel99 rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
chance voted for 4 images 1 year ago

sh56 voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mindblower1504 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
DawnM74 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

lechat voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Famous People Born in 1952 (10 person items)
hulkargh posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"She could be the winner of all springbreak events!"


hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block