Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Mariko Kaga

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Masako Kaga

Age: 70, born 11 December 1943

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

32 votes
Beautiful Women (86 items)
list by Robson
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
25 votes
The most beautiful women (according to me) (95 items)
list by Yossarian
Published 1 year ago 3 comments

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Love Letter (1995)
Rating:
8.1
75 Watched
Rating:
6.9
63 Watched
3. Pale Flower (1964)
Rating:
7.8
30 Watched
4. Muddy River (1981)
Rating:
8.1
11 want to see
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Hana Yori Dango (2005)
Rating:
8.2
159 Watched
Rating:
7.7
8 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see
4. Asunaro hakusho (1993)
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched



Update feed

Yossarian added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Yossarian posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

hiyamugi voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

wenx1000 rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ajdizzle2040 rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Robson added this to a list 8 months ago
Beautiful Women (86 person items)
Rath posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

TheNameless voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago