Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deanna Gwilliams

Age: 33, born 21 May 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

11 votes
5'2''-1m58 (11 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
perfect reggae band (10 items)
list by steven2185
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Marie McCray Videos

XCritic Interviews Marie McCray at AEE 2013

141 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Marie McCray was born Deanna Gwilliams on May 21, 1985 in Indianapolis, Indiana. McCray worked as a dancer and nude model prior to entering the adult film industry in her early 20's in 2007. Moreover, Marie studied accounting at Indiana University - Purdue University in Indianapolis. McCray has appeared in adult films for such notable companies as Mile High, FM Concepts, Girlfriends Films, Kick Ass Pictures, and Pure Play Media. Marie has been nominated for various awards for her work in adult fare that include a CAVR Award for Starlet of the Year in 2008, an XBIZ Award for Best Actress - Feature Film in 2013, and AVN Awards for ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (16), Model (7), American (4), Sexy (4), Redhead (4), Born 1985 (3), Porn (2), Petite (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), Hot (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Incredible (1), Erotica (1), Gorgeous (1), Sex (1), Perfection (1), Stunning (1), Female (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Crustacean (2009)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Daniel Hayes rated this 10/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 3/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block